OLESYA from Mozyr, Belarus

ID: 15887
Nickname: lfb-8257
First name: OLESYA
Age: 46
Date of Birth: 18.08.1974
Country: Belarus
City: Mozyr
Image

See other ladies from Mozyr

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: employee
Education: vocational education
Marital status: divorced
Kids: Son 25
Height: 168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight: 61 kg 134 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 37-45

My personality:

kind, gentle, curious, hard-working, sincere, calm, sensual, careful, cheerful, sociable, with sense of humor

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent, kind, careful, faithful, financially secure, with sense of humor, family-oriented, cheerful, athletic, responsible, gentle, confident, decent, honest, sociable, sincere

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: needlework, sports, traveling, nature, animals, driving cars


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? ok
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge