Karina from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 15779
Nickname: Karinna
First name: Karina
Age: 28
Date of Birth: 30.06.1992
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Master of eyebrows
Education: Higher
Marital status: Never been married
Kids: No
Height: 168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight: 54 kg 119 lbs
Eyes: Green
Hair: Brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-45

My personality:

Purposeful, sincere, hardworking, responsible

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Honest, purposeful, with a good humor, optimistic, charismatic, kind, who can support morally and find good words to make mood much better, who can create a nice atmosphere around us

Аbout myself:

I think I am a creative person because I like to create beauty around me. I know how to reach goals and with some time I found and reached the job that I like until today. I have a kind soul and heart. I like to build instead of destroying. And strive to become best of the best.


Do you smoke? Occasionally
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Sociable
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I try to give any help to poor and homeless animals

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge