Alena from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 15777
Nickname: Alyonushka
First name: Alena
Age: 32
Date of Birth: 14.07.1988
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Economist
Education: Higher
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: No
Height: 157 cm 5' 1.8"
Weight: 50 kg 110 lbs
Eyes: Green
Hair: Blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 35-50

My personality:

Like kisses, hugs, romantic, a lady with secrets

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Honest, simple, sincere man with family values and a broad worldview. On whom I can always rely on, to become happy as a woman and stay in this position all our life.

Аbout myself:

As a child, I spent a lot of time with my grandfather and grandmother, who taught family values, that’s why I consider myself old-fashioned in a relationship. Most of all I appreciate honesty and devotion, next to me I would like to see a person on whom I can rely and feel like a girl.


Do you smoke? Occasionally
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Sociable
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

A long time ago I did stretching, jogging, professional swimming, aerobics. Right now it is a gym

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge