Katerina from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 15764
Nickname: Katerina_in_Love
First name: Katerina
Age: 29
Date of Birth: 04.05.1991
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: choreographer
Education: university
Marital status: never married
Kids: girl, born 2011
Height: 178 cm 5' 10.1"
Weight: 61 kg 134 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: light brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-50

My personality:

Kind, tender and romantic woman

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

My man should value these things and also realize the meaning of healthy intimate life. He shouldn't be afraid to show his desire for me by touches, kisses, caresses...
And of course, I dream to meet a man who agrees with the statement that family is the most precious thing we have in our life.

Аbout myself:

I should initially be special for my man and I want you to see me initially special.

I can combine incompatible, because our life consists of contradictions. And as you know, opposites attract ...

If woman's power in her femininity, then I can call myself a strong woman.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? no
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like dancing, doing sport (body fitness), going to cinema

My favorite music:

depends on mood

My favorite movie:

Braveheart

My favorite flower:

Red roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

His attitude towards life and sense of humor

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge