VIKTORIYA from Gomel, Belarus

ID: 15714
Nickname: lfb-8201
First name: VIKTORIYA
Age: 21
Date of Birth: 22.04.1999
Country: Belarus
City: Gomel
Image

See other ladies from Gomel

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: governess
Education: vocational education
Marital status: single
Kids: NO
Height: 169 cm 5' 6.5"
Weight: 65 kg 143 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-45

My personality:

kind, gentle, curious, sincere, romantic, active, careful, cheerful, faithful, sociable, children-loving, honest, with sense of humor, intelligent

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent, kind, careful, faithful, children-loving, family-oriented, generous, charming, cheerful, well-educated, responsible, gentle, decent, honest, sincere, serious, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: cooking, needlework, sports, music, dancing, art, reading, nature, drawing, housekeeping, animals, gardening, cinema


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? ok
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge