Anna from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 15709
Nickname: Sweetheart_Anna
First name: Anna
Age: 34
Date of Birth: 25.07.1986
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Brand manager
Education: University
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 169 cm 5' 6.5"
Weight: 55 kg 121 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: light brown
English level: Fluent
Age groupof a partner: 40-55

My personality:

I'm active and energy girl . I've been in many countries and I have a list of the most beautiful paces,which I want to visit with my beloved

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

It's good to have a man with whom i always have what to talk about, but it's great when i also feel comfortable in a silence with him. Also important that my man has sense of humor and kind heart

Аbout myself:

I think one day I will write a book about my life, because when look back it seems like I lived several life's but now I'm in the at the doorstep of my new life with the man I love and who loves me.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? No
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Travelling, doing sport, dancing, singing,cooking

My favorite music:

Pop

My favorite movie:

Depends on mood

My favorite flower:

Red roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I am a decent girl who has success at work, authority among colleagues, but for complete happiness I lack a beloved man and a strong family

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

His consistency and desire to learn something new

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Think in one direction and the ability to find compromises

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge