Anna from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 15705
Nickname: Anyutka
First name: Anna
Age: 37
Date of Birth: 20.01.1983
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Teacher at school
Education: Higher
Marital status: Never been married
Kids: No
Height: 175 cm 5' 8.9"
Weight: 58 kg 128 lbs
Eyes: Green
Hair: Blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 37-50

My personality:

Loyal, with kind eyes, ready for meetings

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Looking for a simple, strong, smart, reliable, athletic, educated man

Аbout myself:

An ordinary girl with standard female dreams of a family, a strong man's shoulder and children. My professional activity is extremely important for me. Love to learn something new. Want to develop and engage in self-education. I consider myself as a kind, honest and optimistic, shy, talkative, funny and a good listener lady. I believe in miracles and I hope that in my life there will be pleasant ones! Adore traveling, movies, walking and dream to have the best dog in the world....!


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Sociable
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Love sports, which is an integral part of my lifestyle. I go to the gym, also do fitness and jogging, rollerblading in the summer and skiing in the winter, also I am a certified fitness coacher. I am a fan of picking mushrooms

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge