MARIYA from Gomel, Belarus

ID: 15703
Nickname: lfb-8196
First name: MARIYA
Age: 20
Date of Birth: 29.07.2000
Country: Belarus
City: Gomel
Image

See other ladies from Gomel

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: accountant
Education: university
Marital status: single
Kids: NO
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 64 kg 141 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: blonde
English level: Intermediate
Other languages spoken: Italian
Age groupof a partner: 30-45

My personality:

kind, hard-working, sincere, romantic, careful, faithful, honest

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

kind, faithful, children-loving, generous, well-educated, responsible, gentle, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: needlework, sports


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? doesn't matter
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge