LYUDMILA from Gomel, Belarus

ID: 15698
Nickname: lfb-7341
First name: LYUDMILA
Age: 50
Date of Birth: 17.06.1970
Country: Belarus
City: Gomel
Image

See other ladies from Gomel

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: employee
Education: university
Marital status: divorced
Kids: NO
Height: 172 cm 5' 7.7"
Weight: 57 kg 125 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: German
Age groupof a partner: 45-55

My personality:

kind, curious, sincere, stable, active, sensual, elegant, cheerful, family-oriented, sociable, honest, with sense of humor

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent, careful, faithful, with sense of humor, family-oriented, generous, cheerful, athletic, well-educated, responsible, confident, decent, honest, stable, sincere, non smoker/drinker, serious, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: cooking, sports, music, dancing, traveling, theatre, art, reading, nature, animals, gardening, cinema, fashion


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? ok
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge