Julia from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 15697
Nickname: BlackCatJulia
First name: Julia
Age: 24
Date of Birth: 09.07.1996
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: manager
Education: University
Marital status: divorced
Kids: no
Height: 169 cm 5' 6.5"
Weight: 56 kg 123 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-45

My personality:

I am a kind and warm-hearted woman. By my nature, I am attentive, feminine, passionate and tender.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Man with positive attitute to life

Аbout myself:

I appreciate family and have a strong family values. I enjoy to create cozy home atmosphere and cooking testy dishes. I know many Ukrainian recipes, and love to expirience with ingridients. Last years, i learn cuisine of different countries and it is really very interesting for me.

I lead active and healthy life style and I am open to everything new. I also like spend free time at home, reading books, listening music or looking movies.

My heart is full of love and I want to share it with a lover man, I want to give all my tenderness, care and affection!


Do you smoke? glo
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? No
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Sport, cooking, reading

My favorite music:

dancing

My favorite movie:

Eat.Pray.Love

My favorite flower:

Rose, tulips

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I enjou cooking and keep family fire

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Sense of humor, desire to develop and serious intentions

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Ability to listen and hear each other in any situation

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge