Vika from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 15696
Nickname: RedHotChili
First name: Vika
Age: 26
Date of Birth: 24.12.1993
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: hairdresser
Education: University
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 176 cm 5' 9.3"
Weight: 65 kg 143 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: light brown
English level: Intermediate
Age groupof a partner: 30-45

My personality:

I am a cheerful, energetic life loving girl

I am a funny girl, really, love travelling a lot, sociable but along with that very well educated. I love to work hard and then play hard....

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Man who is ready to fight for my heart. Joke! Someone who is serious about making family and building strong relationships.

Аbout myself:

I believe in true love! Love can do amazing things. It is the only thing that endures. It is like a ray of light that travels forever through space into infinity. I am extremely romantic person)


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? occasionally
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Dancing, reading, travelling

My favorite music:

pop

My favorite movie:

comedy

My favorite flower:

Rose

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

Easy-going, open-minded girl

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Decency, ability to make quick decisions and be responsible for it

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

There was no right time for relationship

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Understand and support each other, ability to take each other as we are

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge