NATALYA from Brest, Belarus

ID: 15694
Nickname: lfb-8194
First name: NATALYA
Age: 41
Date of Birth: 04.09.1979
Country: Belarus
City: Brest
Image

See other ladies from Brest

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: massage therapist
Education: vocational education
Marital status: divorced
Kids: Son 21, Daughter 17
Height: 160 cm 5' 3"
Weight: 53 kg 117 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: brunette
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 40-50

My personality:

kind, gentle, curious, sincere, romantic, stable, active, sensual, careful, elegant, cheerful, faithful, family-oriented, sociable, children-loving, honest, with sense of humor, intelligent

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent, kind, careful, faithful, with sense of humor, children-loving, family-oriented, generous, cheerful, responsible, confident, decent, honest, stable, sincere, serious, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: cooking, sports, music, dancing, traveling, reading, nature, animals, cinema, fashion, going out


Do you smoke? occasionally
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? ok
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge