Julia from Lutsk, Ukraine

ID: 15692
Nickname: Sunny_Julia
First name: Julia
Age: 30
Date of Birth: 05.02.1990
Country: Ukraine
City: Lutsk
Image

See other ladies from Lutsk

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: realtor
Education: University
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 60 kg 132 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: blond
English level: Fluent
Age groupof a partner: 30-45

My personality:

I'm a faithful, energetic, positive, responsible and creative woman with a good sense of humour.
I am a sincere romantic woman with a good character. I think my love is like a fire if once thoroughly kindled, it is soon blown into a flame.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for man with kind heart and strong hands. He has to be polite, handsome, responsible

Аbout myself:

Sometimes I dream about my future life. I wish to give my man by blessings of true love and mutual understanding, tenderness and mutual admiration.
Besides, I am very curious so I always try to know something new.
I'm really energetic and rather natural. I like getting new experience, meeting new interesting people.
I'm really gentle, caring and passionate when I fall in love. I wish to stand by my man and every day bring him my love, care and warmth


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? No
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like travelling, meeting friends and dancing

My favorite music:

pop

My favorite movie:

depends on mood

My favorite flower:

Rose, tulip

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

Sweetheart girl

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

His attitude towards me and sense of humor

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

mutual understanding and chemistry between partners

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge