Natalia from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 15691
Nickname: Passionate_Nataly
First name: Natalia
Age: 38
Date of Birth: 02.03.1982
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: lawyer
Education: University
Marital status: divorced
Kids: boy, born 2006; girl, born 2012
Height: 178 cm 5' 10.1"
Weight: 51 kg 112 lbs
Eyes: gray-blue
Hair: blond
English level: Good
Age groupof a partner: 40-55

My personality:

open-minded, romantic girl who enjoys life

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I dream to see next to me a strong, confident man nwho knows how to take care of a girl and believe that our happiness is only in our hands

Аbout myself:

Let me become your dream came true...I will make you happy in every aspect of your life....I need to be loved...and really need to give all the passion...

I am woman who knows what I want...I want to get up in morning happy...to cook breakfast for two and to make plans for the day together....


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? No
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

reading, dancing, watching TV, doing sport and cooking

My favorite music:

dancing

My favorite movie:

comedy

My favorite flower:

white rose

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

Cheerful, fair, athletic, energetic woman

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Self-confidence

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge