Anastasia from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 15690
Nickname: Anastasia_Sunshine
First name: Anastasia
Age: 28
Date of Birth: 28.05.1992
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: sales manager
Education: University
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 55 kg 121 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-45

My personality:

An interesting girl in communication with excellent qualities, I know how to understand, appreciate, respect and demand the same in my address!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Polite, generous, kind man, who doesn't afraid to take responsibility. need a man next o me who will have same values...Who will love life...every second of it!!!
Those man who can enjoy being together...enjoy each other....

Аbout myself:

A girl with character ... knows what she wants ... never think for a long time ... hit right in the heart!
I'm not afraid of difficulties.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? No
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I enjoy gym, play football , cooking

My favorite music:

Different types

My favorite movie:

Pretty boy

My favorite flower:

Roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

Gentle, hardworking, loyal, cheerful girl

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

His positive attitude in life

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Respect, understanding, ability to yield and desire to develop together

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge