INESSA from Minsk, Belarus

ID: 15688
Nickname: lfb-6060
First name: INESSA
Age: 46
Date of Birth: 09.09.1974
Country: Belarus
City: Minsk
Image

See other ladies from Minsk

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: receptionist
Education: vocational education
Marital status: widowed
Kids: Daughter 26
Height: 168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight: 58 kg 128 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: brunette
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 40-50

My personality:

kind, careful, family-oriented

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

kind, careful, faithful, with sense of humor

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: music, traveling, going out


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? doesn't matter
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge