ALEKSANDRA from Stolbtsy, Belarus

ID: 15686
Nickname: lfb-8192
First name: ALEKSANDRA
Age: 20
Date of Birth: 29.02.2000
Country: Belarus
City: Stolbtsy
Image

See other ladies from Stolbtsy

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: employee
Education: university
Marital status: single
Kids: NO
Height: 157 cm 5' 1.8"
Weight: 50 kg 110 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: red
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 25-37

My personality:

sincere, romantic, spontaneous, active, careful, faithful, honest, intelligent

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent, generous, well-educated, confident, decent, stable, serious, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: animals, driving cars


Do you smoke? occasionally
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? doesn't matter
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge