IRINA from Mogiliov, Belarus

ID: 15685
Nickname: lfb-8191
First name: IRINA
Age: 55
Date of Birth: 02.04.1965
Country: Belarus
City: Mogiliov
Image

See other ladies from Mogiliov

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: accountant
Education: university
Marital status: divorced
Kids: Daughter 21
Height: 175 cm 5' 8.9"
Weight: 60 kg 132 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: dark blonde
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: French
Age groupof a partner: 48-56

My personality:

kind, hard-working, sincere, active, careful, family-oriented, children-loving, honest, with sense of humor

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent, careful, faithful, with sense of humor, children-loving, charming, athletic, confident, decent, non smoker/drinker

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: cooking, sports, traveling, theatre, housekeeping, animals, gardening


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? ok
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge