ALENA from Minsk, Belarus

ID: 15684
Nickname: lfb-8190
First name: ALENA
Age: 39
Date of Birth: 30.07.1981
Country: Belarus
City: Minsk
Image

See other ladies from Minsk

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: designer
Education: university
Marital status: single
Kids: Son 15
Height: 162 cm 5' 3.8"
Weight: 60 kg 132 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: blonde
English level: Good
Age groupof a partner: 39-60

My personality:

kind, gentle, curious, romantic, calm, sensual, cheerful, sociable, children-loving, with sense of humor

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent, kind, careful, with sense of humor, sociable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: music, traveling, theatre, art, drawing, cinema, fashion


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? ok
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge