LYUDMILA from Brest, Belarus

ID: 15683
Nickname: lfb-8189
First name: LYUDMILA
Age: 41
Date of Birth: 01.08.1979
Country: Belarus
City: Brest
Image

See other ladies from Brest

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: teacher
Education: university
Marital status: divorced
Kids: Daughter 12, Son 10
Height: 182 cm 5' 11.7"
Weight: 80 kg 176 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: French
Age groupof a partner: 40-50

My personality:

kind, curious, stable, careful, faithful, family-oriented, sociable, children-loving, honest, with sense of humor

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

kind, careful, faithful, children-loving, family-oriented, generous, athletic, decent, stable, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: cooking, sports, theatre, reading, animals, fashion


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? ok
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge