Anna from Krivoy Rog, Ukraine

ID: 15681
Nickname: Anna_M
First name: Anna
Age: 32
Date of Birth: 01.02.1988
Country: Ukraine
City: Krivoy Rog
Image

See other ladies from Krivoy Rog

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: lawyer
Education: higher
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 80 kg 176 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: blonde
English level: Good
Age groupof a partner: 35-55

My personality:

I can say about myself that I am cheerful, sociable and brave. I am a creative person who likes this life and tries to get a lot of positive emotions from it. In life I choose those things that my soul likes. So I like sincere people. I have a lot of passion inside, but I guess you can see it in my eyes.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

The ideal man for me is one who will be faithful, smart and strong. At work he is a respected professional, and at home he is a husband and father. I am sure that one day I will meet a real man who will become my life partner, who will be honest and faithful, tender and gentle, loyal and soft. We will support and understand each other.

Аbout myself:

My hobbies are travelling and cooking. Besides them I am fond of reading, especially such poets as Gete, Shakespeare and Balzak. As you understand I like poems very much and it makes my character a little bit romantic. In addition, I am fond of fishing, diving, foreign languages.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Sometimes, light drinks
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge