Anna from Odessa, Ukraine

ID: 15680
Nickname: TigressAnna
First name: Anna
Age: 29
Date of Birth: 07.03.1991
Country: Ukraine
City: Odessa
Image

See other ladies from Odessa

Religion: Atheism
Occupation: Banker
Education: Master Degree
Marital status: Never married
Kids: No
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 58 kg 128 lbs
Eyes: Blue-grey
Hair: Blond
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 35-55

My personality:

I am an active, well-educated, sociable and passionate girl.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

My man should be a mature gentleman ready for actions.

Аbout myself:

Here I would love to get acquainted and to meet in real -does not mater in my country or in other place. I am ready to change my life with the right man!


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Occasionally
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Traveling, reading and communicating

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge