Vladislava from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 15673
Nickname: Vladislavia
First name: Vladislava
Age: 29
Date of Birth: 26.11.1990
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Laishmaker
Education: Higher
Marital status: Never been married
Kids: Daughter (2011)
Height: 163 cm 5' 4.2"
Weight: 70 kg 154 lbs
Eyes: Grey
Hair: Brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-45

My personality:

Romantic, hardworking, honest, sincere, caring

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

A person who is easy to lift, who likes sport and active time spending. Who is attentive to little things. A person who will be a head of our future family but at the same time, all life moments and decisions we will solve together

Аbout myself:

I am romantic, tender woman. I am feminine and loyal, I know how to make people happy around me and my man won’t be an exception. I love long walks and sport takes a big part in my life. I have always been for diversity in relationships and life in general


Do you smoke? Hookah
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Occasionally
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Since 3 years old I did dancing and then enjoyed horse riding. But for now I prefer more gym than creativity

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge