Evgenia from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 15672
Nickname: Jennie
First name: Evgenia
Age: 40
Date of Birth: 23.10.1980
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Legal expert
Education: Higher
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: Daughter (2007)
Height: 173 cm 5' 8.1"
Weight: 66 kg 145 lbs
Eyes: Blue
Hair: Light brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 40-55

My personality:

Create goals to achieve, honest, shy, easygoing

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

A responsible man who answers for his actions and behavior. A good man with a simple character and nice sense of humor. Attentive to me, who doesn’t mind kids, sincere, generous

Аbout myself:

I have always tried to strive for career growth and different spheres of my life. I am in love with my job and I spend a lot of time of taking refresher courses. I prefer longtime walks, especially it helps to make your time more slowly when you live in a rush. In such moments, I just go to the countryside to relax and think about life


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Occasionally
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Longtime walking, reading, music

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Don’t mind
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge