Lyudmila from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 15671
Nickname: Lyudmilla
First name: Lyudmila
Age: 38
Date of Birth: 09.01.1982
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Master of manicure
Education: Higher
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: Daughters (2000;2002)
Height: 176 cm 5' 9.3"
Weight: 62 kg 136 lbs
Eyes: Brown
Hair: Brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 40-55

My personality:

I am purposeful, kind, responsible lady.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

First of all, it should be a good friend for me and my daughters. As a person, he may be generous, loyal, with a good humor, smiling, honest, purposeful. Faithful. A person who likes to create and support other’s interests

Аbout myself:

I like to act, always in a move) I enjoy creativity and everything that I make by my own hands. Open for everything new, cool and extreme things, just take me with you!) My ex-husband preferred his interests more than me, so that’s why I am here. I want to feel beloved and when somebody needs you


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Sociable
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

My life bounds to sport, I can’t imagine it without gym, jogging in the park, walking, swimming if possible. Traveling, rafting, climbing the mountains. Ready for some extreme! Like to create different things by my own hands and I am on my way to learn

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge