Katerina from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 15668
Nickname: Katerina_Flower
First name: Katerina
Age: 27
Date of Birth: 16.02.1993
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: make-up artist
Education: University
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 175 cm 5' 8.9"
Weight: 66 kg 145 lbs
Eyes: gray-blue
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-45

My personality:

I have a soft, kind and balanced character!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for decent man who knows how to make his woman happy

Аbout myself:

I like to spend time with friends and make new friends, talk on different topics and make jokes!Also I can write I really like sports (especially fitness, sports dance, cycling, gym)


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? occasionally
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

in my free time I like drawing, sewing and reading books!

My favorite music:

pop

My favorite flower:

Roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I am easy-going girl who enjoys life

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Sense of humor

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

There was no suitable man nearby

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Support, mutual understanding

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge