MARINA from , Belarus

ID: 15665
Nickname: lfb-7104
First name: MARINA
Age: 44
Date of Birth: 05.05.1976
Country: Belarus
Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: accountant
Education: university
Marital status: divorced
Kids: Daughter 24, Son 13
Height: 164 cm 5' 4.6"
Weight: 60 kg 132 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 42-47

My personality:

kind, gentle, curious, hard-working, modest, sincere, romantic, calm, stable, spontaneous, active, sensual, careful, elegant, cheerful, faithful, family-oriented, sociable, children-loving, honest, with sense of humor, intelligent

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent, kind, careful, faithful, financially secure, with sense of humor, children-loving, family-oriented, generous, charming, cheerful, athletic, well-educated, responsible, gentle, confident, decent, honest, sociable, stable, sincere, non smoker/drinker, serious, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: cooking, sports, music, dancing, traveling, reading, nature, gardening, going out


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? ok
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge