YANA from Mogilev, Belarus

ID: 15654
Nickname: lfb-8183
First name: YANA
Age: 34
Date of Birth: 03.06.1986
Country: Belarus
City: Mogilev
Image

See other ladies from Mogilev

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: doctor
Education: university
Marital status: single
Kids: NO
Height: 163 cm 5' 4.2"
Weight: 59 kg 130 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: blonde
English level: Good
Age groupof a partner: 35-45

My personality:

kind, curious, hard-working, modest, sincere, calm, active, careful, cheerful, faithful, family-oriented, sociable, honest, intelligent

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent, kind, careful, faithful, with sense of humor, children-loving, family-oriented, charming, cheerful, athletic, well-educated, responsible, confident, decent, honest, sociable, stable, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: sports, traveling, nature, animals, cinema, fashion


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? doesn't matter
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge