Valeria from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 15628
Nickname: Lerchik
First name: Valeria
Age: 27
Date of Birth: 11.10.1993
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Administrator
Education: Higher
Marital status: Never been married
Kids: No
Height: 163 cm 5' 4.2"
Weight: 58 kg 128 lbs
Eyes: Green
Hair: Chest
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-50

My personality:

Hardworking, simple inside, open, like sunshine

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I close my eyes, start to see a dream of how my decent man takes my hand and tells me “follow me and be mine forever”....my ❤️ melts and I believe him as I know that he will never be like other men who can betray or lie. He is generous and smart. Loyal and calm. He loves kids and traveling. My man is ready for a new adventure with me

Аbout myself:

A lady with interesting views on life. Prefer variety than to feel bored. Like spontaneous things in some ways and don’t afraid of situations when it seems like there is no way out. I don’t mind to make mistakes as they teach me to move further. My English is so so but I continue to learn it and it’s not the end as Spanish will be the next. I like self development and respect people who motivate me and give me support!


Do you smoke? Occasionally
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Sometimes
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Sport, dancing, drawing

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge