Alyona from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 15627
Nickname: Alyonna
First name: Alyona
Age: 29
Date of Birth: 10.07.1991
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Work in a jewelry sphere
Education: Higher
Marital status: Never been married
Kids: No
Height: 173 cm 5' 8.1"
Weight: 52 kg 114 lbs
Eyes: Blue
Hair: Brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-50

My personality:

Sincere, loyal, kind, passionate

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

A man with whom it is a great pleasure to listen to, who is attentive to me and my words, tender, with big plans on the future, who is sure in his actions and words. Not a liar, honest, with a good humor and deep love in his heart

Аbout myself:

Inside I am a very romantic person and I would like my man to be the same. I prefer to stay at home where I created a warm corner and enjoy my own created comfort. I have always strived to be the best and the leader among my friends and people in general. I am a traveler and there is no count of how many places I want to visit. I am shy and I am calm with a little character inside. With good manners lady, like to talk, generous and like to return the favor


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? On holidays
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Did modern dancing, adore big tennis, make experiments with dishes, and write poems

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge