LYUDMILA from Pinsk, Belarus

ID: 15599
Nickname: lfb-8052
First name: LYUDMILA
Age: 33
Date of Birth: 08.03.1987
Country: Belarus
City: Pinsk
Image

See other ladies from Pinsk

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: teacher
Education: university
Marital status: divorced
Kids: Son 2, Son 13
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 71 kg 156 lbs
Eyes: grey
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 35-46

My personality:

kind, curious, modest, sincere, romantic, spontaneous, active, careful, cheerful, faithful, sociable, children-loving, honest, with sense of humor, intelligent

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent, careful, faithful, with sense of humor, family-oriented, generous, responsible, confident, honest, serious, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: cooking, music, art, nature, cinema, going out


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? ok
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge