Victoria from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 15598
Nickname: Viksi
First name: Victoria
Age: 24
Date of Birth: 25.04.1996
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: model
Education: higher education
Marital status: Single
Kids: no
Height: 180 cm 5' 10.9"
Weight: 60 kg 132 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: brown
English level: Good
Age groupof a partner: 48

My personality:

I'm full of energy young woman and not only from the outside, but also inside! I'm decisive, restrained, balanced, judicious, and open to everything new.
Striving and achieving goals is my character trait! Many of my friends can always rely on me and my help. I will never refuse or leave in a difficult situation.
I spent a lot of time working, but now I'm determined to devote all my time to building a serious relationship.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Of course, it's hard for me to write about the ideal that I look for. But I will describe him as reliable, serious, romantic and with a good sense of humor. I don't see this in the men around me ... men from Ukraine are spoiled by women ... but when I was abroad I saw that their attitude towards women was completely different.

Аbout myself:

I love dancing, listening to music, doing sports, traveling, learning something new


Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge