Katerina from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 15595
Nickname: Katusha
First name: Katerina
Age: 18
Date of Birth: 15.06.2002
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Designer
Education: university
Marital status: Never married
Kids: No
Height: 168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight: 52 kg 114 lbs
Eyes: Brown
Hair: Fair
English level: Intermediate
Other languages spoken: Russian
Age groupof a partner: 25-45

My personality:

I`m a very positive and a happy person! If you want to smile every day and to be with caring and loving woman by your side, stop your search, you already found this woman ;) I am a tender person.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

My future husband should have a good sense of humor, to be kind and caring. It would be great if he likes travelling and walking, as I`m an active person and I don`t really like to spend all the time at home.

Аbout myself:

Harmony and love are very important to me! I would adore walking hand in hand and talking about everything. I like walking and I like travelling, so if you like it too, it would be good for both of us.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Socially
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like travelling a lot. There so many beautiful places in the world, I hope I will have enough time so see at least a part of those! Also, I love visiting different exhibitions, we have a lot of them here in Kharkov. I love to discover new things, and I want to share my knowledge with my future man.

My favorite music:

Rock

My favorite movie:

Gifted, Bohemian Rhapsody, Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them

My favorite flower:

Roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

Responsibility, determination, courage.

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Strong relationships built on mutual understanding

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge