Anastasia from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 15593
Nickname: Nastusha
First name: Anastasia
Age: 26
Date of Birth: 29.08.1994
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Tourist agent
Education: university
Marital status: Never married
Kids: No
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 48 kg 106 lbs
Eyes: Green
Hair: Blond
English level: Intermediate
Other languages spoken: Russian
Age groupof a partner: 35-65

My personality:

My profession is a travel agent ✈🌎🌴 I really enjoy what I do, but there is no limit to perfection. I'm a hardworking person, but I believe that we must find harmony between work and personal life. Often I'm serious and think a few steps forward, I like to plan. But sometimes I can allow myself to be a little naive and funny, fooling around

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I'd like to meet the one who will become the world for me. We'll feel interest and harmony of being together. And I'll love him not for his appearance but for his intelligence and kindness!💕

Аbout myself:

Travelling (of course)! I'm collecting cups from different countries I visited. Swimming, snorkeling, diving. I feel like a mermaid when I'm in the water - wonderful! Else I'm passionate about cooking healthy food! Gym, I'm visiting it two or three times a week to stay fit and sexy! Also I walk a lot. I like reading non-fiction, to watch scientific tv shows and I'm eager for new knowledge


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Socially
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Travelling (of course)! I'm collecting cups from different countries I visited. Swimming, snorkeling, diving. I feel like a mermaid when I'm in the water - wonderful! Else I'm passionate about cooking healthy food! Gym, I'm visiting it two or three times a week to stay fit and sexy! Also I walk a lot. I like reading non-fiction, to watch scientific tv shows and I'm eager for new knowledge

My favorite music:

I like listening to electronic and rock music

My favorite movie:

Casino Royale's, Ferris Bueller, Rocky

My favorite flower:

Roses, gerberas, daisies

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

Kind and decent

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Hang together

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge