EKATERINA from Minsk, Belarus

ID: 15577
Nickname: lfb-8154
First name: EKATERINA
Age: 29
Date of Birth: 07.02.1991
Country: Belarus
City: Minsk
Image

See other ladies from Minsk

Religion: Catholic
Occupation: shop-assistant
Education: university
Marital status: single
Kids: NO
Height: 168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight: 75 kg 165 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: brunette
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 27-40

My personality:

kind, gentle, curious, hard-working, modest, sincere, romantic, active, sensual, careful, cheerful, faithful, family-oriented, sociable, children-loving, honest, intelligent

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

kind, careful, generous, decent

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: cooking, sports, traveling, reading, nature, photographing, housekeeping, cinema, fashion, going out


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? ok
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge