ANTONINA from Minsk, Belarus

ID: 15562
Nickname: lfb-8148
First name: ANTONINA
Age: 34
Date of Birth: 08.12.1985
Country: Belarus
City: Minsk
Image

See other ladies from Minsk

Religion: Catholic
Occupation: cultural worker
Education: university
Marital status: divorced
Kids: NO
Height: 164 cm 5' 4.6"
Weight: 55 kg 121 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: blonde
English level: Good
Age groupof a partner: 29-43

My personality:

kind, curious, sincere, careful, cheerful, faithful, family-oriented, honest, with sense of humor

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent, kind, careful, faithful, with sense of humor, generous, athletic, well-educated, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: cooking, sports, traveling, reading, animals


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? prefer no children
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge