Elena from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 15551
Nickname: Helena
First name: Elena
Age: 24
Date of Birth: 02.09.1996
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Quality Assurance engineer
Education: Higher
Marital status: Never been married
Kids: No
Height: 160 cm 5' 3"
Weight: 57 kg 125 lbs
Eyes: Brown
Hair: Brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-50

My personality:

Sincere, sociable, caring, passionate

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Faithful, smart and with gentleman manners. A nice person who can make me laugh. Responsible for his words and actions. Responsive, purposeful

Аbout myself:

Try to be independent from my parents and right now already live alone. Want to develop myself in career and become a professional. Want to change my life into a better way, travel a lot, to be successful in relationships and be a beloved lady!

Dream to climb mountains like Kilimanjaro, Elbrus, Monblan and also go on expedition to Antarctica


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Sometimes
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Do a lot of sport, take a part in different marathons. Interested in photography and horses.

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge