Victoria from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 15545
Nickname: Raffaelka
First name: Victoria
Age: 31
Date of Birth: 01.03.1989
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Hairdresser
Education: Higher
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: No
Height: 164 cm 5' 4.6"
Weight: 53 kg 117 lbs
Eyes: Brown
Hair: Lite brunette
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-50

My personality:

My character is peculiar. I am kind and responsive.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

A man who can catch my attention with an interesting topic or discussion. He will be sensitive to me, tender, loving....and yes, he will often tell me that I don’t look like other his ex-girls that he ever met. Intelligent, intellectual with a good humor.

Аbout myself:

Around me people often tell that I am a part of their society. I'm wary of strangers. In order to win my trust, you will have to strain. I want to feel fragile and a little princess next to my man... Are you ready for the feats? I'll be glad to meet you here....


Do you smoke? Yes
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Sometimes
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge