Julia from Lvov, Ukraine

ID: 15544
Nickname: Julika
First name: Julia
Age: 32
Date of Birth: 04.02.1988
Country: Ukraine
City: Lvov
Image

See other ladies from Lvov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Florist
Education: Higher
Marital status: Never been married
Kids: No
Height: 166 cm 5' 5.4"
Weight: 53 kg 117 lbs
Eyes: Green
Hair: Brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-50

My personality:

am cheerful, energetic, kind, loyal, simple, purposeful and charismatic lady with green eyes full of joy.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

My soulmate should be polite, generous, active, a good father and a husband for me. He will strive to create our little house full of love and warmth inside. This person will fight for us every day without any doubts that I love him with the same strong love as he does and the fire in our hearts will become hotter and hotter

Аbout myself:

My life is sport, walking, jogging, gym, traveling. My creativity helps me to realize myself of being a stylist as I like to pick up and create clothes! I can’t live without no having a dream. It helps to live further and reach your goals. Your thoughts become not only material but realistic too!

More about myself:

Want to open my own business, create my own brand. Dream to meet my dream man. Do want kids! Want to realize myself more in my job


Do you smoke? Sometimes
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Sometimes
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I do sport, like to travel around the world, do some things for self development

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge