Viktoria from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 15539
Nickname: Vikki_Slim
First name: Viktoria
Age: 31
Date of Birth: 23.04.1989
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: manager
Education: university
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 55 kg 121 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: russian
Age groupof a partner: 34-65

My personality:

am an active person. I so love sports. I like meeting with my friends. I like knowing new places. I like to move. But in the evening I need someone with whom I can relax after hard working day. Be sure, I know many ways how to make our life with a lot of happiness. By the way, I have an extreme hobby, but that's what I'll tell you in person. You'll be surprised. I promise. Come on!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

If you are pleasant, kind, family-oriented man, than I am sure, then you are my man. I don't need a lot for happiness. I can see the beauty in everything!Desire to perceive the world, desire to create and desire to love. These are constituents of my life. I want to share them with you. So please be an even-tempered, caring and kind personality, a man who is intelligent and many-sided. A man must be a generous, person who wants to be himself and who is looking for a girl like me for creating a happy family. You will be educated, confident, and capable to make the important decisions and to bear responsibility for it. A good sense of humour and kindness will be the important addition of a real man. I know I don't demand too much I just ask you to be yourself with me!

Аbout myself:

Are you ready to feel the love, that envelops your heart and open the wings behind the back? I am here to meet you in real life and make you believe in love.I go in for sports. I like to swim. I like to travel. I prefer both passive and active rest. I like reading and listening to music. Sometimes you go to the cinema.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? glas of vine on holiday
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I go in for sports. I like to swim

My favorite music:

pop

My favorite flower:

roses and orchid

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge