Polina from Zaporozhye, Ukraine

ID: 15520
Nickname: sweet_sunny_poli
First name: Polina
Age: 20
Date of Birth: 13.06.2000
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: student
Education: study in university
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 172 cm 5' 7.7"
Weight: 55 kg 121 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: blond
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: italian basic
Age groupof a partner: 20-60

My personality:

I am kind, smiling girl! I am romantic and positive and I am looking for such man! I lie cooking and my mother said that I cook the best borsch (its Ukrainian national dish) in the world, and I hope my man will like to taste it to!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for kind and positive man, for me age its just the number if you love each other and support each other! I just want to be lovely wife and I am ready for family life!

Аbout myself:

I like active way of life, I like animals very much and I like to dance and I hope the vest my dance soon I will present for only one man in my life! Almost three years I live alone, because my mother she is working now in Italy and I am study in university!


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? ver rare
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

In my free time i like very much to be in nature, I like travelling very much! I like to visit my mother and spend the time with her!

I also like pets and like to go the private zoo where I can communicate with animals!

Sometimes I read books and watching comedies!

My favorite music:

I like to listen the music, but all depend on my mood, sometimes I like classic and sometimes pop music!

My favorite movie:

I like comedies and melodramas! all depend on the mood!

My favorite flower:

I like rosses!

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes its okey for me!
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I am looking for kind and positive man with a good sense of humor!

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge