Anastasia from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 15494
Nickname: Anastasia5764
First name: Anastasia
Age: 22
Date of Birth: 03.02.1998
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: animator
Education: higher education
Marital status: Single
Kids: no
Height: 164 cm 5' 4.6"
Weight: 49 kg 108 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: brown
English level: Fluent
Age groupof a partner: 23-38

My personality:

I am a young and bright lady that needs love and care. I am very active and full of energy for this wonderful life. I like to bring people just positive emotions because we live once and for me it is very important to give and get the best feelings and life in general. I am so glad to see joyful couples and their smiles, and I wish all people in the world to be happy! Just strong feelings between a man and a woman can make people better! I would like to give my beloved one such beautiful life and ocean of my love! ))

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for man who would be a REAL man, This means he would behave himself like a real man who is caring, loving, passionate and responsible. My ideal man is not a man without flaws but a man who is working on himself and not scared to become better and better fro me and with me together!

Аbout myself:

I would like to give my beloved one such beautiful life and ocean of my love! ))


Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge