Ekaterina from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 15492
Nickname: Katya_True_Love
First name: Ekaterina
Age: 25
Date of Birth: 04.03.1995
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: fitness coach
Education: university
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 167 cm 5' 5.7"
Weight: 52 kg 114 lbs
Eyes: gray
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: russian
Age groupof a partner: 28-65

My personality:

I hope that I will be able to catch your attention. It is not very easy to describe my personality, but I will try. I consider myself as a kind and generous person. I am attentive to people I care about and I am always ready to help anyway I can. I am a happy person. I think that our life consists of simple little things which I always enjoy. I don't judge people for their actions and first of all I think about things I do. I try to be responsible for my actions. I try to believe in better and I can find something good even in something bad. I care about my health and figure. I believe, that miracles can happen in our life, but I don't hope only for miracle. It is also important to make some actions and efforts to get what you want in your life.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

First of all about age, this is not important. I want to have a man in my life who will be older than I am. If you want I can tell you in personal talk why I want it. I do not care how old you are, the main thing is that you have an open and kind heart, a pure soul and a serious look at the relationship. I want to find a man, who will be a support for me and to whom I can give all my love, are you ready for this?

Аbout myself:

For several years I am working as a fitness coach , I went to different countries for training and improving my skills, learning new techniques. I helped thousands of people to come to their dream, I help to believe in themselves to people who have given up. I motivate and help people go to their dreams, who come to me for help. Despite all this, my heart is lonely and craves for love. I help people to find happiness and I believe that it's time for me to find my happiness, that's why I registered on this site. Maybe you might think that I'm young for a serious relationship, but it's not. My thoughts, my life, my mind and character - do not match the numbers in my passport. I can have 10 minutes of communication with you, so you could see it! As for my quality I'm very cheerful and kind-hearted and open-minded. I hate when people cheat. I have a romantic soul. Of course it is not all about me, I want to tell you personally about myself more, tell about what I like. I love to give happiness, do you want to feel it?


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? glas of vine on holiday
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

gym,theatre,readin

My favorite music:

pop,classic

My favorite movie:

"Friends"

My favorite flower:

roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

responsible and loving

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge