Natalia from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 15491
Nickname: Natashia
First name: Natalia
Age: 41
Date of Birth: 23.01.1979
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Psychologist
Education: Higher
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: 2 daughters (2012, 2004)
Height: 154 cm 5' 0.6"
Weight: 50 kg 110 lbs
Eyes: Grey
Hair: Black
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 40-55

My personality:

A very simple lady, who loves kids and try to enjoy life as it is

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

A nice person with a good sense of humor. He should believe in God. A talkative person with good manners. Loyal and sincere, sportive

Аbout myself:

I grew up in a children’s shelter maybe because my parents left me due to my disease called Etrebral palsy.
I had a difficult childhood. I went to college and then to University, During the uni time I got married and gave birth to my first child and later to my second daughter. After my second kid, I divorced....I was hurt...
I am a very simple and kind person. Friendly and a nice interlocutor. A good listener. I like swimming in pools, cooking delicious food and traveling. Like to sew and dream about my own house near the sea and my own car


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Sometimes
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge