Albina from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 15489
Nickname: Albina_blond
First name: Albina
Age: 39
Date of Birth: 26.09.1981
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Nails Designer
Education: university
Marital status: divorced
Kids: 1(son)
Height: 175 cm 5' 8.9"
Weight: 57 kg 125 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: russian
Age groupof a partner: 40-75

My personality:

Happy as a mother but lonely as a woman . May be i will change this soon ? I believe in this !What if this moment will become significant for both of us? The moment when we got to know each other? We t know until we try . I am here with serious intentions. I dont look for affairs or games. I am mature and know what I want in life. I want to share the rest of my life with only one man, the one I will be happy with. Not only lover, but also best friend, soulmate, this is what I am looking for! Not only passion, though it is also so important, but also understanding, respect, faithfulness, trust! I love my family, and I thank my parents which showed me that the most important values in life - its family values. Since childhood, I understood that everything is in my hands and since that time I started to improve myself.
Life is like dancing. If we have a big floor, many people will dance. Some will get angry when the rhythm changes. But life is changing all the Lets not waste time , but lets try to be happily together !

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

What is for me perfect man and relationship ?I think that ideal relationship are based on harmony two people have between each other. It means they have to match each other very well, have common goals and interests, mutual respect and understanding. Everything can be always discussed on time, and all obstacles can be overcome, if two people want to be together and appreciate their relationship and each other. I think it is something to feel, not to discuss, but I hope him to be understanding and supportive, strong to make me feel protected, neat, open-minded and able to compromise.I would also expect my man to be committed to his family and to feel responsibility over it. I hope it is not too much for a man . I hope you can be such man for me ?

Аbout myself:

I am like flowers, you need to pollinate them and take care! Can you be my florist and do you know how to treat flowers. Also do you know how to treat my flower? If you are simple man with open heart then you are who I need!


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? glas of vine on holiday
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

cooking and travel

My favorite music:

pop

My favorite movie:

sex and the city

My favorite flower:

pink roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

honesty

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge