Bogdana from Rovno, Ukraine

ID: 15488
Nickname: Bogdana_sun
First name: Bogdana
Age: 28
Date of Birth: 06.05.1992
Country: Ukraine
City: Rovno
Image

See other ladies from Rovno

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: teacher of English
Education: University
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 69 kg 152 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: blond
English level: Fluent
Age groupof a partner: 28-39

My personality:

I am caring and reliable, I like to ‘give’ myself and I always try to cheer up my loved ones. I have something from childhood and I am not ashamed of this point. It is important for me to be needed, to help and to receive attention. Emotional and always sincere.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for mutual understanding, excepting to each other with all pluses and minuses.

Аbout myself:

I will probably add that I do not like to sit at home and look at the ceiling.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? socially
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I am fond of yoga and everything related to relaxation; active meetings with friends (hiking in the mountains, in nature, active games and you can a little extreme); travel; to cook something new (while mastering Asian cuisine).

My favorite music:

pop

My favorite flower:

roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? it depends on situation
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

very very positive, communicative, family-oriented

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

who wants to create a family, have kids and be happy together)

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

trust, common interests, be on the same way

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge