Irina from Khmelnytskyi, Ukraine

ID: 15487
Nickname: Irina_khm
First name: Irina
Age: 42
Date of Birth: 17.11.1977
Country: Ukraine
City: Khmelnytskyi
Image

See other ladies from Khmelnytskyi

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: shop manager
Education: University
Marital status: divorced
Kids: daughter born 2000
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 58 kg 128 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: light brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 40-52

My personality:

I am a feminine nature in everyday life but I become a strong personality if necessary)

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I appreciate honesty, decency, kindness, desire and ability to earn and develop.

Аbout myself:

I am also vulnerable in my soul, cheerful, with a sense of humor.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? socially
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like swimming, yoga, traveling.

My favorite music:

pop

My favorite flower:

roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

feminine, easy-going, trustful

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

responsible, honest, gentleman

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

desire to create something common, ability to find a compromise in certain situation

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge