Oksana from Khmelnytskyi, Ukraine

ID: 15486
Nickname: Oksi_blond
First name: Oksana
Age: 42
Date of Birth: 10.02.1978
Country: Ukraine
City: Khmelnytskyi
Image

See other ladies from Khmelnytskyi

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: insurance company manager
Education: University
Marital status: divorced
Kids: daughter born 2010
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 69 kg 152 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: blond
English level: Good
Age groupof a partner: 40-52

My personality:

I am a sincere, purposeful, restrained, sociable woman, temperament - sanguine, kind, sympathetic,

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Trust, honesty, sincerity, mutual desire to develop both relationships and ourselves, the desire to hear and listen to each other, love, care, passion

Аbout myself:

I like being on the move, I do not like routine. I love children, I can find a common language with them. Loyal to religion. Inquisitive.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? socially
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I am fond traveling, sports, music, dancing, books, cooking, photography.

My favorite music:

pop

My favorite flower:

I like all kind of flowers

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

responsible, caring, family-oriented

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

caring, with serious intentions

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge