Tatiana from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 15485
Nickname: Tatiana_29
First name: Tatiana
Age: 42
Date of Birth: 01.11.1977
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: sales manager
Education: University
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 55 kg 121 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: German - basic
Age groupof a partner: 40-50

My personality:

I am an emotional optimist, demanding of myself and my environment, quite sociable, careful with unfamiliar people,

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

It would be very nice if he is smart, self-confident, attentive, reached certain heights in life, free, with a subtle sense of humor, caring and financially independent.

There no perfect human beings) we are all individuals

Аbout myself:

I know how to appreciate someone else's space, not conflict and quickly leave after a quarrel, with a sense of humor, soft, good-natured, romantic, self-sufficient, I like order and decency.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? socially
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like reading "live" books (not in electronic form, although sometimes I also read them), football, sea, travelling.

My favorite music:

pop

My favorite flower:

roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

honest, sincere

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

stable, caring, with positive thinking

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

trust of course

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge