Julia from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 15484
Nickname: Julia_Smile
First name: Julia
Age: 36
Date of Birth: 05.05.1984
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: sales director
Education: university
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight: 57 kg 125 lbs
Eyes: hazel
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: russian
Age groupof a partner: 34-65

My personality:

I hope that I will be able to catch your attention It is not very easy to describe my personality, but I will try. I consider myself as a kind and generous person. I am attentive to people I care about and I am always ready to help the way I can. I am a happy person. I think that our life consists of simple little things which I always enjoy. I don't judge people for their actions and first of all I think about things I do. I try to be responsible for my actions. I try to believe in better and I can find something good even in something bad. I care about my health and figure. I believe, that miracles can happen in our life, but I don't hope only for miracle. It is also important to make some actions and efforts to get what you want in your life.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for a life partner whom I will live in happiness, love, understanding and respect with. I want to find a partner whom I will be able to create a strong and friendly family with.

Аbout myself:

I think the best characteristic of a woman who is compared is that she promises and what she did! For me, the main thing, but for men the same thing, do you agree? If you promise something, you must do it, I hate people who do not reach their promises, for me it is the same as a lie! And if I never choose a male leader, I would not take seriously a person who did not make his words true! It is important for me when a man treats me the same way as I treat him, in the case that I will always cherish and be proud of him!


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? glas of vine on holiday
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I love traveling, also I am keen on foreign languages, sports and fashion. I'm thinking of learning Japanese or Chinese, what do you think?
Cooking is my passion, I can cook everything and my signature dish is a cake. What is your favorite cake flavor? I personally love chocolate with ice cream and cookie toppings! Yummy. Would you love to try my home-made patisserie some day?

My favorite music:

soul,pop

My favorite movie:

Titanic

My favorite flower:

rose

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

honest and loyal

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge